Save 40%
Baltic Outdoor End Table Set
Regular price
Sale price
$185.40
Regular price
$309.00
Crafted for style and durability
- Made of powder-coated aluminum
- Weather, sun and rust resistant
- Set of 2, assembly required
Perfect for any outdoor setting
Couldn't load pickup availability
Show More
Show More
Features
Features
- Frame made of powder-coated aluminum with removable glass table top
- Weather and sun resistant and rustproof
- Coordiantes with the Baltic outdoor chair set (9611), Baltic outdoor couch (9621), Baltic outdoor loveseat (9624) and Baltic fire pit table collection
- Developed by our in-house design team and manufactured in Vietnam
- 1 year limited warranty
- Assembly required
- Ships in one box via small parcel
Dimensions
Dimensions
- Table: 20"L x 18"W x 21"H; 9 lbs
- Shipping: 21.5”L x 11”W x 20.25”H; 22 lbs
Includes
Includes
- Two tables with leveling feet
- Hardware kit
- Baltic End Table Manual 9625